6. Runde 07.04.2017 - 09.04.2017

Sa 08.04.2017 15:00 Uhr

Festenburg

-

Pinggau/Friedberg

1

:

2

Spielbericht

Sa 08.04.2017 17:00 Uhr

Mariensee

-

Schäffern

6

:

0

Spielbericht

So 09.04.2017 18:30 Uhr

Hochneukirchen

-

Zöbern

0

:

1

Spielbericht

7. Runde 21.04.2017 - 23.04.2017

Sa 22.04.2017 17:00 Uhr

Festenburg

-

Mariensee

2

:

3

Spielbericht

So 23.04.2017 14:00 Uhr

Pinggau/Friedberg

-

Zöbern

1

:

1

Spielbericht

So 23.04.2017 18:00 Uhr

Schäffern

-

Hochneukirchen

1

:

2

Spielbericht

8. Runde 05.05.2017 - 07.05.2017

So 07.05.2017 16:30 Uhr

Zöbern

-

Schäffern

1

:

1

Spielbericht

So 14.05.2017 17:00 Uhr

Pinggau/Friedberg

-

Mariensee

2

:

2

Spielbericht

So 14.05.2017 18:30 Uhr

Hochneukirchen

-

Festenburg

0

:

3

Spielbericht

9. Runde 19.05.2017 - 21.05.2017

Fr 19.05.2017 20:00 Uhr

Schäffern

-

Pinggau/Friedberg

1

:

8

Spielbericht

Sa 20.05.2017 16:30 Uhr

Festenburg

-

Zöbern

4

:

0

Spielbericht

Sa 27.05.2017 14:00 Uhr

Mariensee

-

Hochneukirchen

2

:

0

Spielbericht

10. Runde 02.06.2017 - 04.06.2017

Sa 27.05.2017 15:00 Uhr

Schäffern

-

Festenburg

0 : 3 nicht angetreten

Sa 29.04.2017 16:30 Uhr

Mariensee

-

Zöbern

8

:

1

Spielbericht

Sa 03.06.2017 17:00 Uhr

Hochneukirchen

-

Pinggau/Friedberg

0 : 4

1. Runde 02.09.2016 - 04.09.2016

Fr 09.09.2016 19 Uhr Zöbern  - Hochneukirchen  4 : 0 Spielbericht 
So 11.09.2016 13 Uhr Pinggau/Friedberg - Festenburg 3 : 1 Spielbericht
 So 11.09.2016 18 Uhr Schäffern  - Mariensee  0 : 6 Spielbericht

2. Runde 16.09.2016 - 18.09.2016

Sa 17.09.2016 16 Uhr Hochneukirchen - Schäffern 0 : 0 Spielbericht
Sa 18.09.2016 18 Uhr Zöbern - Pinggau/Friedberg 0 : 3 Spielbericht
Mi 26.10.2016 13 Uhr  Mariensee -  Festenburg 3 : 2  

3.Runde 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016

Sa 01.10.2016 15 Uhr Mariensee -
Pinggau/Friedberg  2 : 1 Spielbericht
So 02.10.2016 16 Uhr Festenburg -
Hochneukirchen 7 : 0  Spielbericht
So 02.10.2016 18 Uhr Schäffern -
Zöbern 0 : 1 Spielbericht 

4.Runde 14.10.2016 - 16.10.2016

So 09.10.2016 18 Uhr

Zöbern

- Festenburg 0 : 3 Spielbericht
Sa 15.10.2016 14 Uhr

Pinggau/Friedberg

-

Schäffern 4 : 0 Spielbericht
So 16.10.2016 17 Uhr

Hochneukirchen

-

Mariensee 0 : 5 Spielbericht

5.Runde 28.10.2016 - 30.10.2016

 Sa 22.10.2016 14 Uhr Festenburg - Schäffern 0 : 0  
Sa 29.10.2016 13 Uhr Pinggau/Friedberg - Hochneukirchen 14 : 0 Spielbericht
So 02.04.2017 18:30 Uhr Mariensee - Zöbern 4 : 0 Spielbericht

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

S

U

N

T+

:

T-

Dif

Pkt

1

Mariensee

10

9

1

0

41

:

8

33

28

2

Pinggau-Friedberg

10

7

2

1

42

:

8

34

23

3

Festenburg

10

5

1

4

26

:

11

15

16

4

Zöbern

10

3

2

5

9

:

24

-15

11

5

Hochneukirchen

10

1

1

8

2

:

41

-39

4

6

Schäffern

10

0

3

7

3

:

31

-28

3















TOP TORSCHUETZEN

Name

Team

Tore

Hofer Janine

Pinggau-Friedberg

23

Prenner Elisabeth

Mariensee

21

Grill Michelle

Pinggau-Friedberg

12

Kröpfl Carina

Festenburg

10

Gerhart Nadine

Mariensee

8

Prenner Manuela

Mariensee

7

Osterbauer Anita

Mariensee

5

Gruber Magdalena

Zöbern

4

Gigl Claudia

Festenburg

4

Meissner Claudia

Pinggau-Friedberg

3
























Bucklige-Welt-Cup Partner

www.radiodauerwelle.at
Das WebRadio aus der Region.


www.anywaysoftware.com
ANYWAY Software Services GmbH
office@anywaysoftware.com